Extended qualification statistics

LFSSTat, Version=1.1.0.36296, Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=null

Serverhost
TrackFern Bay Green (FE2)
Duration15 min
ConditionsSunrise,no wind

Qualification results   Lap time stability  Average lap  Best splits  Best possible lap  Top speed

Qualification results
PRacerCarPlateTimeGapWRLapFlags
1David David (HKV)MRT゙゚・゚1:15.20+0:00.001/2
2MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR HMRTTsuchiya1:15.93+0:00.734/4Clutch
3INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUNMRThun1:16.01+0:00.813/4Clutch
4FerenckeFerenckeMRTHKV-0061:16.45+0:01.255/7Clutch Mouse
5Steve ///Steve79MRTSTEVE1:16.84+0:01.645/5Gears Brake Clutch KbStabilised
6Target78Target78MRTFN20001:17.08+0:01.885/5Clutch
7HorsefacevásMRTHorse1:17.74+0:02.542/2Gears Brake Clutch
8BenelHUNBenelHUNMRTDARKO1:17.82+0:02.625/5Clutch Mouse
9POTYOpotyoMRTPOTYO1:18.63+0:03.432/4Gears Clutch

Lap time stability
PRacerDev.GapLaps
1Horsefacevás0:00.390:00.002
2MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H0:00.420:00.024
3BenelHUNBenelHUN0:00.600:00.205
4Steve ///Steve790:00.640:00.245
5FerenckeFerencke0:00.670:00.277
6Target78Target780:01.070:00.685
7POTYOpotyo0:01.460:01.064
8‹ David ›David (HKV)0:01.800:01.402
9INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN0:02.180:01.794

Average lap
PRacerTimeGapLaps
1‹ David ›David (HKV)1:16.470:00.002
2MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H1:16.490:00.024
3FerenckeFerencke1:17.360:00.897
4Steve ///Steve791:17.570:01.095
5INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN1:17.590:01.124
6Horsefacevás1:18.020:01.542
7Target78Target781:18.240:01.765
8BenelHUNBenelHUN1:18.710:02.235
9POTYOpotyo1:19.770:03.294

Best splits 1
PRacerTimeGapWRLap
1‹ David ›David (HKV)0:23.200:00.000
2MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H0:23.370:00.176
3INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN0:23.570:00.376
4FerenckeFerencke0:23.990:00.796
5Steve ///Steve790:24.090:00.893
6Target78Target780:24.110:00.912
7BenelHUNBenelHUN0:24.240:01.045
8Horsefacevás0:24.370:01.170
9POTYOpotyo0:24.480:01.287

Best splits 2
PRacerTimeGapWRLap
1INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN0:21.390:00.002
2‹ David ›David (HKV)0:21.390:00.002
3FerenckeFerencke0:21.420:00.035
4Steve ///Steve790:21.580:00.196
5MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H0:21.600:00.216
6Target78Target780:21.680:00.296
7Horsefacevás0:21.740:00.350
8BenelHUNBenelHUN0:21.840:00.455
9POTYOpotyo0:22.030:00.640

Best splits 3
PRacerTimeGapWRLap
1‹ David ›David (HKV)0:30.530:00.001
2INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN0:30.840:00.313
3FerenckeFerencke0:30.880:00.355
4MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H0:30.900:00.375
5Steve ///Steve790:31.000:00.475
6Target78Target780:31.150:00.627
7Horsefacevás0:31.360:00.832
8BenelHUNBenelHUN0:31.670:01.141
9POTYOpotyo0:31.840:01.317

Best possible lap
PRacerTimeGapBest lapWR
1‹ David ›David (HKV)1:15.120:00.000:00.08
2INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN1:15.800:00.680:00.21
3MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H1:15.870:00.750:00.06
4FerenckeFerencke1:16.290:01.170:00.16
5Steve ///Steve791:16.670:01.550:00.17
6Target78Target781:16.940:01.820:00.14
7Horsefacevás1:17.470:02.350:00.27
8BenelHUNBenelHUN1:17.750:02.630:00.07
9POTYOpotyo1:18.350:03.230:00.28
  Combined best lap time: 1:15.12

Top speed
PRacerSpeedGapLap
1‹ David ›David (HKV)170,83+0,002
2FerenckeFerencke170,60+0,236
3Horsefacevás170,12+0,703
4Steve ///Steve79170,01+0,819
5MUGEN • siR HMUGEN siR H169,97+0,865
6INF-JOINTStarsinf_HUN169,89+0,934
7BenelHUNBenelHUN169,43+1,405
8Target78Target78168,95+1,885
9POTYOpotyo167,59+3,245
10RedBullRedbull756136,66+34,171